Guohong Cao, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Guohong Cao, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas F Laporta, Committee Member Sencun Zhu, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Thomas F Laporta, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Piotr Berman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member Srimat Chakradhar, Committee Member George Kesidis, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
James Landis Rosenberger, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Steve K Thompson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Mosuk Chow, Committee Member
Herman J Bierens, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Quang H Vuong, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Coenraad Arnout P Pinkse, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Joirs Pinkse And Sung Jae Jun, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Coenraad Arnout P Pinkse, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Sung Jae Jun, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Herman J Bierens, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Barry William Ickes, Committee Member
Timothy William Simpson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kon Well Wang, Committee Member Russell Richard Barton, Committee Member Mark Thomas Traband, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Damla Senturk, Committee Member Tonya Sharp King, Committee Member
Rongling Wu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Rongling Wu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bruce G Lindsay, Committee Member Tao Yao, Committee Member
Damla Senturk, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Damla Senturk, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Linda Marie Collins, Committee Member
Rongling Wu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Rongling Wu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Member Debashis Ghosh, Committee Member Peter Cm Molenaar, Committee Member
Coenraad Arnout P Pinkse, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Coenraad Arnout P Pinkse, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Herman J Bierens, Committee Member Sung Jae Jun, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Yanxi Liu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Yanxi Liu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert T Collins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jesse Louis Barlow, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Dr Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mosuk Chow, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Naomi S Altman, Committee Member Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas P Hettmansperger, Committee Member David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Bruce G Lindsay, Committee Member Hoben Thomas, Committee Member
Bing Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Bing Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Naomi S Altman, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member C Lee Giles, Committee Member
John Yen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John Yen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Peng Liu, Committee Member C Lee Giles, Committee Member Prasenjit Mitra, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Joseph Francis Schafer, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Joseph Francis Schafer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Murali Haran, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member D Wayne Osgood, Committee Member
Qiang Du, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Qiang Du, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ludmil Tomov Zikatanov, Committee Member Xiantao Li, Committee Member Anna L Mazzucato, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Bruce G Lindsay, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bing Li, Committee Member David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Qiang Du, Committee Member
George Patrick Vogler, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David John Vandenbergh, Committee Member Keith Whitfield, Committee Member Karen Boomer, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Prof Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bing Li, Committee Member David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jingzhi Huang, Committee Member Murali Haran, Committee Member Aleksandra B Slavković, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Sencun Zhu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Sencun Zhu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Guohong Cao, Committee Member Trent Ray Jaeger, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Raj Acharya, Committee Member
Michael G Akritas, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael G Arkitas, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Bing Li, Committee Member Adam Smith, Special Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bruce G Lindsay, Committee Member Dennis Kon Jin Lin, Committee Member Jingzhi Huang, Committee Member
Michael J Rovine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael J Rovine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Peter Cm Molenaar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Susan Mc Hale, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Matthew Goodwin, Special Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Rongling Wu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Member Dennis Kon Jin Lin, Committee Member Liwang Cui, Special Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bing Li, Committee Member Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Member Qiang Du, Committee Member
Zhibiao Zhao, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Donald Richards, Committee Member Fuqing Zhang, Committee Member Jingzhi Huang, Special Member
Debashis Ghosh, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Debashis Ghosh, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Aleksandra B Slavkovic, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Donna Coffman, Committee Member
Quang Vuong, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Sung Jae Jun, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Paul L E Grieco, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Isabelle Perrigne, Special Member Robert Clifford Marshall, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Bing Li, Committee Member Rongling Wu, Committee Member
Johannes Verlinde, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Johannes Verlinde, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Member Jerry Y Harrington, Committee Member Kultegin Aydin, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Jingzhi Huang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jingzhi Huang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Heber Farnsworth, Committee Member Joel Matthew Vanden, Committee Member Jared Williams, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
David Russell Hunter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Debashis Ghosh, Committee Member Marcel Salathe, Committee Member
Bing Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Bing Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Naomi S Altman, Committee Member Jesse Louis Barlow, Committee Member
Fuqing Zhang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fuqing Zhang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Member Jenni Evans, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Xiang Yu Huang, Special Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Member Stephanie Trea Lanza, Committee Member
David Russell Hunter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor David Russell Hunter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bruce G Lindsay, Committee Member Le Bao, Committee Member John C Liechty, Committee Member Stephanie Trea Lanza, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Linda Marie Collins, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John Fricks, Committee Member Donna Coffman, Committee Member
Debashis Ghosh, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Debashis Ghosh, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Christopher Jon Zorn, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Russell Hunter, Committee Member Naomi S Altman, Committee Member Lan Kong, Committee Member Aleksandra B Slavkovic, Committee Member
Karl Maxim Newell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Karl Maxim Newell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Henry Challis, Committee Member Kristina A Neely, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Rongling Wu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Lingzhou Xue, Committee Member John Edward Carlson, Committee Member
Francesca Chiaromonte, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Francesca Chiaromonte, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bing Li, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Yu Zhang, Committee Member Mary Poss, Committee Member
James Freihaut, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Chinemelu Jidenka Anumba, Committee Member Stephen James Treado, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Matthew Reimherr, Committee Member Lingzhou Xue, Committee Member Donna Coffman, Outside Member
Bing Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Michael Akritas, Committee Member Francesca Chiaromonte, Committee Member Adam Smith, Committee Member
Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Naomi Altman, Committee Member Debashis Ghosh, Committee Member Hunter David, Committee Member Ping Xu, Committee Member
John Liechty, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Murali Haran, Committee Member Timothy Simin, Committee Member James Landis Rosenberger, Committee Member
Matthew Logan Reimherr, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Matthew Logan Reimherr, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Member John C Liechty, Outside Member
Zhibiao Zhao, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Lingzhou Xue, Committee Member Tao Yao, Outside Member
Lingzhou Xue, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Lingzhou Xue, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David R. Hunter, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Nanyin Zhang, Outside Member Mark S. Handcock, Special Member
Bing Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Bing Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Naomi S. Altman, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Christopher Parker, Outside Member Matthew Reimherr, Committee Member
Dmitri Yu Burago, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Dmitri Yu Burago, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Federico Juan Rodriguez Hertz, Committee Member Mark Levi, Committee Member Runze Li, Outside Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Le Bao, Committee Member Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Member Lan Kong, Outside Member
Jingzhi Huang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jingzhi Huang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Anna L Mazzucato, Committee Member Xiantao Li, Committee Member Runze Li, Outside Member
Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ming Wang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Nasrollah Ghahramani, Committee Member Feng Yue, Outside Member
Matthew Logan Reimherr, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Matthew Logan Reimherr, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Ephraim Mont Hanks, Committee Member Stephanie Trea Lanza, Outside Member Carrie Daymont, Special Member
Matthew Logan Reimherr, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Matthew Logan Reimherr, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Bing Li, Committee Member Mark Shriver, Outside Member
Uday V Shanbhag, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Uday V Shanbhag, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Necdet S Aybat, Committee Member Tao Yao, Committee Member Runze Li, Outside Member Ethan Fang, Committee Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bing Li, Committee Member Xingyuan Fang, Committee Member Tao Yao, Outside Member
Tao Yao, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Tao Yao, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vinayak V Shanbhag, Committee Member Runze Li, Committee Member Xingyuan Fang, Outside Member
Runze Li, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Runze Li, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lingzhou Xue, Committee Member Xingyuan Fang, Committee Member Tao Yao, Outside Member
Matthew Logan Reimherr, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Matthew Logan Reimherr, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Runze Li, Committee Member Francesca Chiaromonte, Committee Member Kateryna Dmytrivna Makova, Outside Member Ephraim Mont Hanks, Program Head/Chair
Priya Sharma, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Priya Sharma, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Roy Clariana, Committee Member Simon Hooper, Committee Member Runze Li, Outside Member