Iam Choon Khoo, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member Tom Mallouk, Committee Member
Shizhuo Yin, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karl Martin Reichard, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Qiming Zhang, Committee Member C Russell Philbrick, Committee Member Qi Li, Committee Member
Kwang Yun Lee, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kwang Yun Lee, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Heath F Hofmann, Committee Member Jeffery S Mayer, Committee Member Robert M Edwards, Committee Member
James Kenneth Breakall, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Qiming Zhang, Committee Member Suman Datta, Committee Member
William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member Raymond J Luebbers, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Anthony J Ferraro, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Akhlesh Lakhtakia, Committee Member
Raj Mittra, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Raj Mittra, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Randy Haupt, Committee Member Michael T Lanagan, Committee Member
Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kultegin Aydin, Committee Member Ruyan Guo, Committee Member Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member
Claude W De Pamphilis, Committee Member John Douglas Mitchell, Committee Member Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Iam Choon Khoo, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member Zhiwen Liu, Committee Member Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Member Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member M Jeya Chandra, Committee Member
Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Member Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member Mark William Horn, Committee Member
Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Aylin Yener, Committee Member Randy Keith Young, Committee Member Thomas Fu Yuan Lin, Committee Member William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member
Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Craig Grimes, Committee Member Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Member
Mohsen Kavehrad, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Metzner, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member David Jonathan Miller, Committee Member Natarajan Gautam, Committee Member
Raj Mittra, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kultegin Aydin, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Vijay Krishna Varadan, Committee Member Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Member
David Jonathan Miller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George Kesidis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Nirmal K Bose, Committee Member Prasenjit Mitra, Committee Member
Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member Rajeev Sharma, Committee Member Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member Hao Che, Committee Member Lynn A Carpenter, Committee Member Mohsen Kavehrad, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Dr Andrew Webb & Dr Jeff Schiano, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Andrew G Webb, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jeffrey Louis Schiano, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael T Lanagan, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member
William Evan Higgins, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William Evan Higgins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Gordon Brasseur, Committee Member Jeffrey Louis Schiano, Committee Member Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member
Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member Timothy Joseph Kane, Committee Member Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member
Qiming Zhang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Committee Member Leslie Eric Cross, Committee Member Zhiwen Liu, Committee Member Christopher Rahn, Committee Member
Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member Jian Xu, Committee Member William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member
Raj Mittra, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Raj Mittra, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Anthony J Ferraro, Committee Member Michael T Lanagan, Committee Member
Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Christopher Roman Wronski, Committee Member Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Member Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Committee Member Qing Wang, Committee Member
David Lawrence Allara, Committee Member Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Member Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Nirmal K Bose, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert M Nickel, Committee Member William Evan Higgins, Committee Member Robert Paul Hunter, Committee Member Jesse Louis Barlow, Committee Member
C Russell Philbrick, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor C Russell Philbrick, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Timothy Joseph Kane, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kasting, Committee Member Charles Lee Croskey, Committee Member Karl Martin Reichard, Committee Member Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member
Aylin Yener, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Aylin Yener, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member Thomas F Laporta, Committee Member Guohong Cao, Committee Member
Shizhuo Yin, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Shizhuo Yin, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Zhiwen Liu, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Long Qing Chen, Committee Member
John F Doherty, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John F Doherty, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member Allan Gunnar Sonsteby, Committee Member
Iam Choon Khoo, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jun Huang, Committee Member Timothy Joseph Kane, Committee Member Zhiwen Liu, Committee Member
William Evan Higgins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Jonathan Miller, Committee Member Nirmal K Bose, Committee Member Robert T Collins, Committee Member
Mohsen Kavehrad, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mohsen Kavehrad, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Douglas Mitchell, Committee Member Ali R Hurson, Committee Member William C Waterhouse, Committee Member
Dr Mario Sznaier, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Constantino Manuel Lagoa, Committee Member Dr Octavia Camps, Committee Member Dr Abdullah Yavas, Committee Member
Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member Christine Dolan Keating, Committee Member Graig A Grimes, Committee Member
Nirmal K Bose, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member William Evan Higgins, Committee Member Jesse Louis Barlow, Committee Member
Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Suman Datta, Committee Member Gerald Dennis Mahan, Committee Member Jerzy Ruzyllo, Committee Member
Lynn A Carpenter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Lynn A Carpenter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Member Raj Mittra, Committee Member Michael T Lanagan, Committee Member
Sven G Bilen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Sven G Bilen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Julio Urbina, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member John D Mitchel, Committee Member Kyusun Choi, Committee Member
George Kesidis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas F Laporta, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Guohong Cao, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member
Mohsen Kavehrad, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr David Miller, Committee Member Lynn A Carpenter, Committee Member Osama O Awadelkarim, Committee Member Dr Nadine Smith, Committee Member
Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Suman Datta, Committee Member Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Member Jun Zhu, Committee Member
Jia Li, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member David Jonathan Miller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George Kesidis, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member
Ram Mohan Narayanan, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Julio Urbina, Committee Member Karl Martin Reichard, Committee Member William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member
Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Srinivas A Tadigadapa, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Lawrence Allara, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member Qiming Zhang, Committee Member Melik C Demirel, Committee Member
James Z Wang, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor James Z Wang, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor David Jonathan Miller, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Prof Jia Li, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor
Ram Mohan Narayanan, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Stephen George Simpson, Committee Member
Zhiwen Liu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Zhiwen Liu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Member Qiming Zhang, Committee Member David Lawrence Allara, Committee Member
George Kesidis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Catherine Mary Harmonosky, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member David Jonathan Miller, Committee Member
Heath Hofmann, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Heath Hofmann, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George A Lesieutre, Committee Member John Douglas Mitchell, Committee Member Mary I Frecker, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Suman Datta, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Yuan Xie, Committee Member Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member Kenan Unlu, Committee Member Ram Mohan Narayanan, Committee Member Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member
Mario Sznaier, Committee Member Constantino Manuel Lagoa, Committee Member Robert M Edwards, Committee Member Jeffrey Scott Mayer, Committee Member Kwang Yun Lee, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member Charles Lee Croskey, Committee Member Yuan X Ie, Committee Member Kenan Unlu, Committee Member
William Evan Higgins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jeffrey Louis Schiano, Committee Member Shizhuo Yin, Committee Member Robert T Collins, Committee Member