Douglas Brian Beegle, Committee Member Michael Donald Orzolek, Committee Member Jon D Chorover, Committee Member Maryann Victoria Bruns, Committee Member Roseann C Lanyon, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Mark David Maughmer, Committee Member Rajeev Sharma, Committee Member Paul E Plassmann, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lyle Norman Long, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Padma Raghavan, Committee Member
Stephen Wade Schaeffer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Whittam, Committee Member Andrew Clark, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Hiroshi Akashi, Committee Member Diana Lynn Cox Foster, Committee Member
Dhyshyanthan Sathianathan, Committee Member Robert Carl Voigt, Committee Member Fan Bill B Cheung, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Stefan Thynell, Committee Member
Peter Farrell, Committee Member Sally Johnson, Committee Member James Harold Marden, Committee Member Charles H Lang, Committee Member Lars Larsson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Melissa Deines, Committee Member Susan Louise Brantley, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kenneth James Davis, Committee Member David H Eggler, Committee Member John Corry Wyngaard, Committee Member
Dr Aníbal González Pérez, Committee Member Julia Cuervo Hewitt, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Oliver Beebee, Committee Member Laurence E Prescott, Committee Member Dr Aída Beaupied, Committee Member
Juliette T J Lecomte, Committee Chair/Co-Chair B Tracy Nixon, Committee Member Peter C Jurs, Committee Member John R Desjarlais, Committee Member Christain J Falzone, Committee Member
Doug Anderson, Committee Member John E Russon, Committee Member John Andrew Lucas, Committee Member Robert Scott Kretchmar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Dyreson, Committee Member
Roger Lewis Geiger, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dorothy H Evensen, Committee Member Irwin Feller, Committee Member Michael John Dooris, Committee Member James Fredericks Volkwein, Committee Member
Kathryn Weed Jablokow, Committee Chair/Co-Chair H Joseph Sommer Iii, Committee Member Kon Well Wang, Committee Member David J Cannon, Committee Member Keith W Buffinton, Committee Member
Dr Kevin T Leicht, Committee Member Dr John D Mc Carthy, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Linda K Trevino, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Martin Kilduff, Committee Member Richard James Bord, Committee Member
William Evan Higgins, Committee Member Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Member Thomas Nelson Jackson, Committee Member
Panagiotis Michaleris, Committee Member Farhan Gandhi, Committee Member Edward C Smith, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kon Well Wang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
James Fredericks Volkwein, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dorothy H Evensen, Committee Member Jeremy Cohen, Committee Member James L Ratcliff, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Vincent Norman Lunetta, Committee Member Barbara Allen Crawford, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Carla Zembal Saul, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
K Kirk Shung, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Nadine Barrie Smith, Committee Member Victor Ward Sparrow, Committee Member John Michael Tarbell, Committee Member
Vijay Krishna, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kalyan Chatterjee, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Anthony Mark Kwasnica, Committee Member Tomas Sjostrom, Committee Member James Schuyler Jordan, Committee Member
Vincent Norman Lunetta, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Peter A Rubba Jr., Committee Member Richard Wallace Robinett, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Hoi Kin Suen, Committee Member
Lorraine Sordillo Gandy, Committee Member Benjamin Franklin Pugh, Committee Member Madhu Reddy, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Andrew Thomas Henderson, Committee Member
Herschel Adams Elliott, Committee Member Richard Henry Fox, Committee Member Jon Chorover, Committee Member Richard Charles Stehouwer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Katherine Haines Freeman, Committee Member
The Expanding Polity: Patterns of the Territorial Expansion of the Post-Classic Señorio of Tlapa-Tlachinollan in the Mixteca-Nahuatl-Tlapaneca Region of Guerrero
Kenneth Gale Hirth, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Lee Webster, Committee Member Matthew Bennett Restall, Committee Member Frances M Hayashida, Committee Member
M Jeya Chandra, Committee Member Andris Freivalds, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vladimir M Zatsiorsky, Committee Member Milind Jagdish Kothari, Committee Member
Dr Anita Fleming Rife, Committee Member Richard Denny Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Judi Wangalwa Wakhungu, Committee Member Patrick Robert Parsons, Committee Member
Savas Yavuzkurt, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Francis Kunz, Committee Member Laura Pauley, Committee Member L Joel Peltier, Committee Member Dr Edward Hall, Committee Member
Xiaoxing Xi, Committee Member William Blaine White, Committee Member Susan E Trolier Mckinstry, Committee Member Michael T Lanagan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Clive A Randall, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Coenraad Arnout P Pinkse, Committee Member Jaeyong Lee, Committee Member Susumu Imai, Committee Member Joseph Terza, Committee Member Nezih Gunner, Committee Member Herman J Bierens, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Peter R Cavanagh, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karl Maxim Newell, Committee Member H Joseph Sommer Iii, Committee Member Robert Scott Kretchmar, Committee Member Vladimir M Zatsiorsky, Committee Member
William D Burgos, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Richard Frederick Unz Sr., Committee Member Brian Dempsey, Committee Member John Michael Regan, Committee Member Susan Louise Brantley, Committee Member
Janette Marie Mcallister, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patrick Quinn, Committee Member Gary Alan Clawson, Committee Member Richard Scott Legro, Committee Member Robert G Levenson, Committee Member
Katherine Haines Freeman, Committee Member Lee Kump, Committee Member Susan Louise Brantley, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael Allan Arthur, Committee Member Derek Elsworth, Committee Member
Richard Paul Mc Nitt, Committee Member Gary L Gray, Committee Member Courtney Brice Burroughs, Committee Member Sabih I Hayek, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vijay Krishna Varadan, Committee Member Stephen A Hambric, Committee Member
Vasundara V Varadan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vasundara V Varadan, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member James Kenneth Breakall, Committee Member Jose K Kollakompil, Committee Member
A LATENT CLASS GROWTH MODEL OF RURAL ADOLESCENT DRINKING:
AN EXAMINATION OF THE ANTECEDENTS TO AND YOUNG ADULT CONSEQUENCES OF ADOLESCENT ALCOHOL USE TRAJECTORIES
Chitaranjan Das, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Natarajan Gautam, Committee Member George Kesidis, Committee Member Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Member Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member
Lee Kump, Committee Member Raymond Gabriel Najjar Jr., Committee Member Hiroshi Ohmoto, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael Allan Arthur, Committee Member
Rick Owen Gilmore, Committee Member Cathleen M Moore, Committee Member David A. Rosenbaum, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert L Sainburg, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Darrell G Schlom, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Altaf H Carim, Committee Member Ying Liu, Committee Member Earle Richard Ryba, Committee Member Karl Eugene Spear Ii, Committee Member James Patrick Runt, Committee Member
Douglas Brian Beegle, Committee Member Marvin H Hall, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Howard Skinner, Committee Member Matt A Sanderson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gabriella Anne Varga, Committee Member
Institutions, Socio-political Environments, and Educational Change: Lessons from Decentralization of Educational Services in Buenos Aires, Argentina. A Comparative Analysis Between Two Municipalities
Kenneth Monrad Weiss, Committee Member M Beatrix Jones, Committee Member Mark Shriver, Committee Member Jeffrey Arnold Kurland, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kenneth Monrad Weiss, Committee Member M Beatrix Jones, Committee Member Mark Shriver, Committee Member Jeffrey Arnold Kurland, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Daniel J Cosgrove, Committee Member Ming Tien, Committee Member B Tracy Nixon, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jean Elnora Brenchley, Committee Member Song Tan, Committee Member
Zhi Chun Lai, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Siegfried, Committee Member Richard W Ordway, Committee Member Susan Abmayr, Committee Member Olanrewaju A Sodeinde, Committee Member
Kyle Leonard Peck, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Roger C Shouse, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member William Dryden Milheim, Committee Member
Les Ondes déchaînées: Analyse culturelle des radios libres françaises, 1977-1981
[Unchained Airwaves: A Cultural Analysis of Free Radio in France, 1977-1981]
Vera Mark, Committee Member Frank R Baumgartner, Committee Member Allan Inlow Stoekl, Committee Member Catherine Bertho Lavenir, Committee Member Willa Zahava Silverman, Committee Member Monique Yvonne Yaari, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jean Claude Vuillemin, Committee Member
James George Beierlein, Committee Member Peter R Tozer, Committee Member Arlyn Judson Heinrichs, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lawrence Dean Muller, Committee Member Lisa Holden, Committee Member
Thomas L Ackerman Jr., Committee Member Johannes Verlinde, Committee Member Dennis Lamb, Committee Member Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Timothy Joseph Kane, Committee Member
Gregory Wayne Roth, Committee Member Arlyn Judson Heinrichs, Committee Member C Alan Rotz, Committee Member Dr Dennis R Buckmaster, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Member C Lee Giles, Committee Member Donna Jean Peuquet, Committee Member Anand Sivasubramaniam, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Richard Koerner, Committee Member James Gregory Ferry, Committee Member Allen T Phillips, Committee Member B Tracy Nixon, Committee Member Jean Elnora Brenchley, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
John Joseph Hannan, Committee Member Stephen George Simpson, Committee Member Raj Acharya, Committee Member Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Catuscia Palamidessi, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Kenneth M Merz Jr, Committee Member Sharon Hammes Schiffer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Stephen James Benkovic, Committee Member Milton Walter Cole, Committee Member
Mary I Frecker, Committee Member Richard C Benson, Committee Member Gary Hugo Koopmann, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martin Wesley Trethewey, Committee Member Victor Ward Sparrow, Committee Member
Jia Li, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member David Jonathan Miller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George Kesidis, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member
Heath F Hofmann, Committee Member Charles E Bakis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Clifford Jesse Lissenden Iii, Committee Member Renata S Engel, Committee Member George A Lesieutre, Committee Member
Vladimir M Zatsiorsky, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Henry Challis, Committee Member Mark Latash, Committee Member David A. Rosenbaum, Committee Member
Christopher W Churchill, Committee Member Lawrence William Ramsey, Committee Member W Nielsen Brandt, Committee Member Jane Camilla Charlton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Stephane Coutu, Committee Member Michael Eracleous, Committee Member
John Metzner, Committee Member Professor Dr Anatole B Katok, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Professor Dr Mark Levi, Committee Member Professor Dr Serge Tabachnikov, Committee Member
Osama O Awadelkarim, Committee Member Mark William Horn, Committee Member Russell Messier, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lawrence Joseph Pilione, Committee Member Robert T Mc Grath, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
William L Harkness, Committee Member Margaret J. Wilson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Peter Everett, Committee Member Jerome Tyrell Williams, Committee Member
Anthony Mark Kwasnica, Committee Member Kalyan Chatterjee, Committee Member James Schuyler Jordan, Committee Member Tomas Sjostrom, Committee Member Vijay Krishna, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Michael Eracleous, Committee Member Lee S Finn, Committee Member Jane Camilla Charlton, Committee Member Steinn Sigurdsson, Committee Member W Nielsen Brandt, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gordon Paul Garmire, Committee Member
Thomas J. Bernard, Committee Member John Henry Kramer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alan A Block, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jeffery Todd Ulmer, Committee Member
Teh Hui Kao, Committee Member Ramesh Raina, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Timothy W Mcnellis, Committee Member Hong Ma, Committee Member Richard Cyr, Committee Member
Natarajan Gautam, Committee Member Mohsen Kavehrad, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Metzner, Committee Member John F Doherty, Committee Member George Kesidis, Committee Member
A Daniel Jones, Committee Member Benjamin Franklin Pugh, Committee Member B Tracy Nixon, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Richard John Frisque, Committee Member C �P David Tu, Committee Member