Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Kamesh Madduri, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Mehrdad Mahdavi, Committee Member
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Major Field Member C Lee Giles, Outside Unit & Field Member Asit K Mishra, Special Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Mahmut Kandemir, Dissertation Co-Advisor Chitaranjan Das, Chair & Co-Dissertation Advisr
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Timothy Zhu, Co-Chair of Committee Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Major Field Member Anand Sivasubramaniam, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Qian Wang, Outside Unit & Field Member
Yanxi Liu, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Challis, Outside Unit & Field Member Robert Collins, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Guohong Cao, Major Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Morgan Sampson, Committee Member Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Sumeet Kumar Gupta, Special Member Saptarshi Das, Outside Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
George Kesidis, Major Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Major Field Member Dinghao Wu, Outside Unit & Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Swaroop Ghosh, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mehrdad Mahdavi, Major Field Member Nikolay Dokholyan, Outside Unit & Field Member Chunhao Wang, Major Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George Kesidis, Committee Member Clyde Lee Giles, Outside Member Bikash Sharma, Special Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Chitaranjan Das, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Chitaranjan Das, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mahmut Kandemir, Dissertation Co-Advisor C Lee Giles, Outside Unit & Field Member Jashwant Raj Gunasekaran, Special Member John Sampson, Major Field Member
G. Tan, Major Field Member Aleksandra Slavkovic, Outside Unit & Field Member Danfeng Zhang, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Daniel Kifer, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Major Field Member Linhai Song, Outside Unit & Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Major Field Member John Sampson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Thomas La Porta, Major Field Member Ting He, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mingfu Shao, Major Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Uday Shanbhag, Outside Unit & Field Member
Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Committee Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair C Lee Giles, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Sarah Michele Rajtmajer, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Christopher H Griffin, Committee Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member Bradley Wyble, Outside Unit & Field Member John Sampson, Major Field Member
Mahmut Kandemir, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Sampson, Major Field Member Mehrdad Mahdavi, Major Field Member Nikolay Dokholyan, Outside Unit & Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Major Field Member Suhang Wang, Outside Unit & Field Member Mahanth Gowda, Major Field Member Guohong Cao, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Mahmut Kandemir, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor C Lee Giles, Outside Unit & Field Member Anand Sivasubramaniam, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mehrdad Mahdavi, Major Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Chitaranjan Das, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member Saptarshi Das, Outside Unit & Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Mohamed Almekkawy, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kamesh Madduri, Major Field Member David Koslicki, Major Field Member Yun Jing, Outside Unit & Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Chitaranjan Das, Chair & Co-Dissertation Advisr Mahmut Kandemir, Dissertation Co-Advisor C Lee Giles, Outside Unit & Field Member Mahanth Gowda, Major Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Peng Liu, Outside Unit & Field Member Ting He, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mingfu Shao, Major Field Member Thomas La Porta, Major Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Chitaranjan Das, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Sharon Huang, Outside Unit & Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mahanth Gowda, Major Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Chitaranjan Das, Major Field Member Linhai Song, Outside Unit & Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Major Field Member John Sampson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Bin Li, Major Field Member Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Major Field Member Mahanth Gowda, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Amulya Yadav, Outside Unit & Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Kamesh Madduri, Major Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Major Field Member Suhang Wang, Outside Unit & Field Member Mehrdad Mahdavi, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member John Sampson, Major Field Member Santhosh Girirajan, Outside Unit & Field Member
Kamesh Madduri, Major Field Member Mahmut Kandemir, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Sampson, Major Field Member Dinghao Wu, Outside Unit & Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Thomas La Porta, Major Field Member Ting He, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Uday Shanbhag, Outside Unit & Field Member Nilanjan Ray Chaudhuri, Major Field Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Martin Fürer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Antonio Blanca, Major Field Member Kamesh Madduri, Major Field Member Reuben Kraft, Outside Unit & Field Member Piotr Berman, Special Member
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Linhai Song, Outside Unit & Field Member Timothy Zhu, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Anand Sivasubramaniam, Major Field Member Bhuvan Urgaonkar, Major Field Member
G. Tan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Sencun Zhu, Major Field Member Danfeng Zhang, Major Field Member Dinghao Wu, Outside Unit & Field Member Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair
Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair Dongwon Lee, Outside Unit & Field Member Huijuan Xu, Major Field Member Rui Zhang, Major Field Member Rebecca Passonneau, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Sy-Miin Chow, Outside Unit & Field Member Ting He, Major Field Member Wang-Chien Lee, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Sencun Zhu, Major Field Member Zhen Lei, Co-Chair of Committee Chitaranjan Das, Program Head/Chair