Kostadin Nikolov Ivanov, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kostadin Nikolov Ivanov, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Maria Nikolova Avramova, Committee Member Seungjin Kim, Committee Member Ludmil Tomov Zikatanov, Committee Member Jeffery Lynn Brown, Committee Member
Jian Xu, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jian Xu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Akhlesh Lakhtakia, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Iam Choon Khoo, Committee Member Mark William Horn, Committee Member Samia A Suliman, Committee Member
James Michael Hamlett, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Michael Hamlett, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Albert R Jarrett, Committee Member James Samuel Shortle, Committee Member Hangsheng Lin, Committee Member Lawrence Albert Fennessey, Committee Member
Dr Zi Kui Liu And Dr Long Qing Chen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Zi Kui Liu, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Long Qing Chen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jorge Osvaldo Sofo, Committee Member Digby D Macdonald, Committee Member
Bruce Ernest Logan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Maryann Victoria Bruns, Committee Member John Michael Regan, Committee Member William D Burgos, Committee Member Andrew Scanlon, Committee Member
James Lantolf, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Lantolf, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karen E Johnson, Committee Member Xiaofei Lu, Committee Member Matthew Edward Poehner, Committee Member
Hangsheng Lin, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Hangsheng Lin, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Guoray Cai, Committee Member John Earl Watson, Committee Member Gary Walter Petersen, Committee Member Maxim J Schlossberg, Committee Member
Anand Sivasubramaniam, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Wang Chien Lee, Committee Member Qian Wang, Committee Member Hubertus Franke, Committee Member
Penny Kris Etherton And John Vanden Heuvel, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Penny Margaret Kris Etherton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Patrick Vanden Heuvel, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Peter J Gillies, Committee Member Kumble Sandeep Prabhu, Committee Member Mosuk Chow, Committee Member
Effects Of Peer-Controlled Or Externally Structured And Moderated Online Collaboration On Group Problem Solving Processes And Related Individual Attitudes In Well-Structured And Ill-Structured Small Group Problem Solving In A Hybrid Course
Joseph Lawrence Rose, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Bernhard R Tittmann, Committee Member Clifford Jesse Lissenden Iii, Committee Member Nicholas John Salamon, Committee Member Edward C Smith, Committee Member
Qiang Du, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Qiang Du, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Long Qing Chen, Committee Member Chun Liu, Committee Member Ludmil Tomov Zikatanov, Committee Member Xiantao Li, Committee Member
Vigor Yang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Domenic Adam Santavicca, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vigor Yang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniel Connell Haworth, Committee Member Robert John Santoro, Committee Member Robert Francis Kunz, Committee Member
Fuqing Zhang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fuqing Zhang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Member Yvette Pamela Richardson, Committee Member Xiaolong Zhang, Committee Member Chris Snyder, Committee Member
Gregory Wayne Roth, Committee Member Arlyn Judson Heinrichs, Committee Member C Alan Rotz, Committee Member Dr Dennis R Buckmaster, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Bernard James Jansen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Bernard James Jansen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lynette Marie Yarger, Committee Member Shawn Clark, Committee Member James Landis Rosenberger, Committee Member Abdur Chowdhury, Committee Member
Vincent Henry Crespi, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Nitin Samarth, Committee Member Renee Denise Diehl, Committee Member James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member
Andrew Paul Loughran, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor "Thomas P Loughran, Jr", Committee Chair/Co-Chair Reka Z Albert, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Istvan Albert, Committee Member Avery August, Committee Member Todd Schell, Committee Member
Katriona Shea, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Katriona Shea, Committee Member Eric S Post, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ottar N Bjornstad, Committee Member David A Mortensen, Committee Member
Barbara Jane Christ, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Ayers, Committee Member John Edward Carlson, Committee Member Frederick Eugene Gildow Jr., Committee Member Seogchan Kang, Committee Member Kathleen Haynes, Committee Member
Renata S Engel, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Randall M German, Committee Member Nicholas John Salamon, Committee Member Clifford Jesse Lissenden Iii, Committee Member Panagiotis Michaleris, Committee Member
Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Jane Irwin, Committee Member Anand Sivasubramaniam, Committee Member Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Committee Member Richard R Brooks, Committee Member
Prof Xumu Zhang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Xumu Zhang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Scott Trent Feldman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Steven M Weinreb, Committee Member Gong Chen, Committee Member Qing Wang, Committee Member
Mark Latash, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Vladimir M Zatsiorsky, Committee Member Stephen Jacob Piazza, Committee Member Joseph Paul Cusumano, Committee Member
Vernon Michael Chinchilli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Donald Richards, Committee Member Rana Arnold, Committee Member Tonya Sharp King, Committee Member Damla Senturk, Committee Member Peter Cm Molenaar, Committee Member
Guohong Cao, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Chitaranjan Das, Committee Member George Kesidis, Committee Member Tom F. La Porta, Committee Member Aylin Yener, Committee Member
Tarasankar Debroy, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Long Qing Chen, Committee Member John W Elmer, Committee Member Panagiotis Michaleris, Committee Member Judith Todd Copley, Committee Member
Douglas J Thomas, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Donald P Warsing, Committee Member Alan J Stenger, Committee Member James Alan Miles, Committee Member Timothy William Simpson, Committee Member
Sarah Elizabeth Dickey, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth C Dickey, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member Suzanne E Mohney, Committee Member Mark William Horn, Committee Member
Professor Xumu Zhang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Xumu Zhang, Committee Member Gong Chen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Harry R Allcock, Committee Member Qing Wang, Committee Member
Eric Thomas Harvill, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Eric Thomas Harvill, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Paulson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Avery August, Committee Member Mary J Kennett, Committee Member Sarah Ellen Ades, Committee Member