Michael Anthony Hickner, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael Anthony Hickner, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Qing Wang, Committee Member Evangelos Manias, Committee Member Enrique Daniel Gomez, Committee Member
Alexander Thomas Radosevich, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Prof Kenneth Feldman, Committee Member RAYMOND LEE FUNK, Committee Member Michael John Janik, Committee Member
Shannon Leanne Kelleher, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Troy Ott, Committee Member Francisco Javier Diaz, Committee Member Kevin John Harvatine, Committee Member David I Soybel, Special Member Donna Hope Korzick, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Reka Z Albert, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Reka Z Albert, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dezhe Jin, Committee Member Lu Bai, Committee Member Timothy Reluga, Committee Member Richard Wallace Robinett, Special Member
Cynthia Clare Hinrichs, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kathryn Jo Brasier, Committee Member Leland Luther Glenna, Committee Member John David Mccarthy, Committee Member Carolyn Elizabeth Sachs, Committee Member
John V Badding, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Angela Lueking, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Harry R Allcock, Committee Member David Lawrence Allara, Committee Member William Blaine White, Committee Member
Effects of Adapted Instruction on the Acquisition of Letter-correspondences and Sight Words by Pre-adolescent/adolescent Learners with Complex Communication Needs and Autism Spectrum Disorders
Janice Catherine Light, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kathryn D R Drager, Committee Member Dr David Mc Naughton, Committee Member Carol Anne Miller, Committee Member
Judith E Hupcey, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Judith E Hupcey, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lisa Ann Kitko, Committee Member Paula F Milone Nuzzo, Committee Member Patricia M Hinchey, Committee Member
Ladislaus M Semali, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Katerina Bodovski, Committee Member Davin Jules Carr Chellman, Committee Member Kathy Lou Jackson, Committee Member
Aaron Lee Pincus, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Louis Georges Castonguay, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor James Marshall Lebreton, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Melvin Michael Mark, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor
Conrad S Tucker, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Conrad S Tucker, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Soundar Kumara, Committee Member Gul Kremer, Committee Member C Lee Giles, Committee Member
Panagiotis Michaleris, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Todd Palmer, Committee Member Allison Michelle Beese, Committee Member Reuben H Kraft, Committee Member
Philip C. Bevilacqua, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Scott A Showalter, Committee Member Christine Dolan Keating, Committee Member Craig Eugene Cameron, Committee Member
Scott A Showalter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Philip C. Bevilacqua, Committee Member Craig Eugene Cameron, Committee Member Amie Kathleen Boal, Committee Member Ken S Feldman, Special Member
Xuemei Huang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Xuemei Huang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Allen Lloyd, Committee Member Diane M Thiboutot, Committee Member Ming Wang, Committee Member Martin Styner, Special Member
Adrianus C Van Duin, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Adrianus C Van Duin, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Md Amanul Haque, Committee Member Liming Chang, Committee Member Seong Han Kim, Committee Member James David Kubicki, Special Member
Mary Beth Oliver, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mary Beth Oliver, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fuyuan Shen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Matthew Paul Mcallister, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member
Derek Elsworth, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Derek Elsworth, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Chirs Marone, Committee Member Zuleima T Karpyn, Committee Member Li Li, Committee Member
David Scott Weiss, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor David Scott Weiss, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Moses Hung Wai Chan, Committee Member Nathan David Gemelke, Committee Member Sean Hallgren, Committee Member Nitin Samarth, Committee Member
Fuqing Zhang, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fuqing Zhang, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eugene Edmund Clothiaux, Committee Member Jerry Y Harrington, Committee Member Steven J Greybush, Committee Member Zhibiao Zhao, Committee Member
William Carlsen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gregory John Kelly, Committee Member Scott Mc Donald, Committee Member Danny Glynn Sykes, Committee Member Christine M Cunningham, Special Member
Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Zhiwen Liu, Committee Member Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Douglas Henry Werner, Committee Member Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Susan Mary Land, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Roy Clariana, Committee Member Heather A Zimmerman, Committee Member Scott Alan Metzger, Special Member
Panagiotis Michaleris, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Timothy William Simpson, Committee Member Qian Wang, Committee Member Allison Michelle Beese, Committee Member
Rick Owen Gilmore, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Krista M Wilkinson, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Rick Owen Gilmore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Koraly Elisa Perez Edgar, Committee Member Stephen Jeffrey Wilson, Committee Member
Mark T Greenberg, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gregory M Fosco, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Nilam Ram, Committee Member Martha Ellen Wadsworth, Special Member
Adnan A Qayyum, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Adnan A Qayyum, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melody M Thompson, Committee Member David Post, Committee Member Margaret Ann Lorah, Committee Member
Antonio Nieto, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Serguei Lvov, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jeremy Michael Gernand, Committee Member Antonios Armaou, Committee Member
Kamesh Madduri, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kamesh Madduri, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mahmut Taylan Kandemir, Committee Member Wang Chien Lee, Committee Member Soundar Kumara, Committee Member Sivasankaran Rajamanickam, Special Member
Lynn Margaret Martire, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Lynn Margaret Martire, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martin John Sliwinski, Committee Member David Manuel Almeida, Committee Member Rachel Annette Smith, Special Member
Ali M Memari, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ali M Memari, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Messner, Committee Member M Kevin Parfitt, Committee Member Robert Michael Leicht, Committee Member Dinghao Wu, Committee Member
Steven Howard Zarit, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Steven Howard Zarit, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael J Rovine, Committee Member David Manuel Almeida, Committee Member James Landis Rosenberger, Committee Member
Tracy Lee Langkilde, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Tracy Lee Langkilde, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Victoria Anne Braithwaite Read, Committee Member Katriona Shea, Committee Member Sonia Angele Cavigelli, Committee Member
Catherine Nettles Cutter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Catherine Nettles Cutter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rama B Radhakrishna, Committee Member Kerry Elizabeth Kaylegian, Committee Member Robert F Roberts, Committee Member Ernest Peter Hovingh, Special Member
Gerald K Letendre, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gerald K Letendre, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Katerina Bodovski, Committee Member Soo Yong Byun, Committee Member D Wayne Osgood, Special Member
Benjamin Franklin Pugh, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Marylyn Deriggi Ritchie, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Shaun A Mahony, Committee Member Dr Yu Zhang, Special Member
Aldon Lynn Nielsen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Shirley Moody, Committee Member Linda Furgerson Selzer, Committee Member Anthony Edward Kaye, Committee Member