Jonathan Emdin Cook, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jonathan Emdin Cook, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Stephanie A Shields, Committee Member Melvin Michael Mark, Committee Member Joshua Morrison Smyth, Outside Member
Kathyrn Suzanne Scherf, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kathyrn Suzanne Scherf, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rick Owen Gilmore, Committee Member Reginald Adams Jr., Committee Member David Andrew Puts, Outside Member
Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ginger A Moore, Committee Member Jose Angel Soto, Committee Member Charles Geier, Outside Member
Samuel Todd Hunter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Samuel Todd Hunter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kisha Shannon Jones, Committee Member Rick R Jacobs, Committee Member Donald C Hambrick, Outside Member
Alicia Ann Grandey, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Alicia Ann Grandey, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rick R Jacobs, Committee Member Susan Mohammed, Committee Member Lance Ferris, Outside Member
Linda L. Caldwell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Karen L. Bierman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martha Wadsworth, Committee Member Linda L. Caldwell, Committee Member Edward A. Smith, Outside Member
Janet Kay Swim, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Janet Kay Swim, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melvin Michael Mark, Committee Member Jonathan Emdin Cook, Committee Member Lee Ahern, Outside Member
Susan Mohammed, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Susan Mohammed, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alicia Ann Grandey, Committee Member Samuel Todd Hunter, Committee Member Stephen Erik Humphrey, Outside Member
Judith F Kroll, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Michele Theresa Diaz, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Paola Eulalia Dussias, Committee Member Daniel J Weiss, Committee Member Carrie Neal Jackson, Outside Member
Social Information Processing Factors and Economic Stress in Disadvantaged Rural Fathers: Informing Child Maltreatment Prevention with an Understudied Parent Population
Sandra T Azar, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Sandra T Azar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martha Ellen Wadsworth, Committee Member Gregory M Fosco, Committee Member David R Johnson, Outside Member
Karen Linn Bierman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Karen Linn Bierman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ginger A Moore, Committee Member Scott David Gest, Committee Member Mark T Greenberg, Outside Member
Martha Ellen Wadsworth, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Martha Ellen Wadsworth, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karen Linn Bierman, Committee Member Jose Angel Soto, Committee Member Mayra Y Bamaca, Outside Member
James Marshall Lebreton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Marshall Lebreton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rick R Jacobs, Committee Member Susan Mohammed, Committee Member Lance Ferris, Outside Member
Cynthia Huang-Pollock, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Cynthia Huang-Pollock, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Committee Member Stephen Wilson, Committee Member Peter Molenaar, Outside Member
Alicia Grandey, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Alicia Grandey, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Susan Mohammed, Committee Member James Marshall Lebreton, Committee Member Lance Ferris, Outside Member
Traumatic and Hypoxic Brain Injuries in Victims of Intimate Partner Violence: Prevalence and Impact on Neuropsychological Performance and Functional Abilities
Peter Andrew Arnett, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Peter Andrew Arnett, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Frank Gerard Hillary, Committee Member Amy Dyanna Marshall, Committee Member Margaret Ann Lorah, Outside Member
Kathryn Suzanne Scherf, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kathryn Suzanne Scherf, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Committee Member Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Committee Member Peter Cm Molenaar, Outside Member Eva Lefkowitz, Special Member Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Glenn Roisman, Special Member
Koraly Pérez-Edgar, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Koraly Pérez-Edgar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kristin A. Buss, Committee Member Rick O. Gilmore, Committee Member Marcela Borge, Outside Member
Susan Mohammed, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Susan Mohammed, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Marshall Lebreton, Committee Member Samuel Todd Hunter, Committee Member Vilmos Fosnocht Misangyi, Outside Member
Nancy Dennis, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nancy Dennis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Frank Hillary, Committee Member Bradley Wyble, Committee Member Lesley Ross, Outside Member
Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kristin Ann Buss, Committee Member Michelle Gayle Newman, Committee Member Stephanie Trea Lanza, Outside Member Pamela Marie Cole, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Daniel J Weiss, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Daniel J Weiss, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Janet van Hell, Committee Member Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Committee Member Matthew Thomas Carlson, Outside Member Judith Kroll, Committee Member
Jonathan Emdin Cook, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jonathan Emdin Cook, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dawn Paula Witherspoon, Committee Member Christopher Daryl Cameron, Committee Member Linda Marie Collins, Outside Member
Nancy Anne Coulter Dennis, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nancy Anne Coulter Dennis, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michele Theresa Diaz, Committee Member Koraly Elisa Perez-Edgar, Committee Member Lesley Anne Ross, Outside Member
Rick R Jacobs, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Alicia Ann Grandey, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rick R Jacobs, Committee Member Samuel Todd Hunter, Committee Member David Manuel Almeida, Outside Member
Prediction of self-injury for interpersonal and intrapersonal reasons: A latent class analysis of self-injury in relation to borderline personality traits
Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David John Vandenbergh, Committee Member Kristin Ann Buss, Committee Member Rick Owen Gilmore, Outside Member
Lynn Susan Liben, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Margaret Louise Signorella, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Dawn Paula Witherspoon, Committee Member Lorah D Dorn, Committee Member
Ginger A Moore, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ginger A Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jenae Marie Neiderhiser, Committee Member Pamela Marie Cole, Committee Member Cynthia Stifter, Outside Member
Stephanie A. Shields, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Stephanie A. Shields, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Reginald B. Adams, Committee Member Janet van Hell, Committee Member Jennifer Wagner-Lawlor, Outside Member
Nancy Anne Coulter Dennis, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Frank Gerard Hillary, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Brad Wyble, Committee Member Lesley Anne Ross, Committee Member Charles Geier, Outside Member
Stephanie A. Shields, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Stephanie A. Shields, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jes L. Matsick, Committee Member Alicia Ann Grandey, Committee Member Aparna Anand Joshi, Outside Member