Minghui Zhu, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Constantino Lagoa, Major Field Member Asok Ray, Major Field Member Sean Brennan, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Mahmut Kandemir, Major Field Member Swaroop Ghosh, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member Saptarshi Das, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Suzanne Mohney, Major Field Member Wenwu Cao, Outside Unit & Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Kenji Uchino, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Eugene Clothiaux, Outside Unit & Field Member Julio Urbina, Major Field Member Victor Pasko, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Tim Kane, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
James Breakall, Major Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Enrique Del Castillo, Outside Unit & Field Member Tim Kane, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Michael Lanagan, Outside Unit & Field Member Gregory Huff, Major Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Tim Kane, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Zhiwen Liu, Major Field Member Shengxi Huang, Major Field Member Sri-Rajasekhar Kothapalli, Outside Unit & Field Member Xingjie Ni, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Mahmut Kandemir, Major Field Member Swaroop Ghosh, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Morteza Kayyalha, Major Field Member Saptarshi Das, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Zhiwen Liu, Major Field Member Mikael Rechtsman, Minor Field Member Xin Ning, Outside Unit & Field Member Xingjie Ni, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Noel Giebink, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Swaroop Ghosh, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Joseph Najem, Outside Unit & Field Member Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member Morteza Kayyalha, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Tom Jackson, Major Field Member Xingjie Ni, Major Field Member Noel Giebink, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Vincent Crespi, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Tim Kane, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Noel Giebink, Major Field Member John Doherty, Major Field Member Diane Henderson, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Zhiwen Liu, Major Field Member Xingjie Ni, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Noel Giebink, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair Venkatraman Gopalan, Outside Unit & Field Member
Robert Collins, Major Field Member William Higgins, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Nanyin Zhang, Outside Unit & Field Member Vishal Monga, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Minghui Zhu, Major Field Member Constantino Lagoa, Major Field Member Patrick Lenahan, Outside Unit & Field Member Thomas Neuberger, Outside Field Member Jeffrey Schiano, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Michael Lanagan, Outside Unit & Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Julio Urbina, Major Field Member David Jenkins, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Swaroop Ghosh, Major Field Member Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Ying Liu, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Yan Li, Major Field Member Greg Pavlak, Outside Unit & Field Member Jing Yang, Major Field Member Nilanjan Ray Chaudhuri, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Sri-Rajasekhar Kothapalli, Co-Chair of Committee Xiao Liu, Outside Unit & Field Member Tim Kane, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Nanyin Zhang, Major Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Constantino Lagoa, Major Field Member Viveck Cadambe, Major Field Member Jing Yang, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Guodong Pang, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Major Field Member Minghui Zhu, Major Field Member Bruce Gluckman, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mehdi Kiani, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Andrew Geronimo, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Tom Jackson, Major Field Member Pak Kin Wong, Outside Unit & Field Member Seyedehaida Ebrahimi, Major Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Weihua Guan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
George Kesidis, Major Field Member Constantino Lagoa, Major Field Member David Miller, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Anna Squicciarini, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Gregory Huff, Major Field Member Yan Li, Major Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Muralidhar Rangaswamy, Special Member Asok Ray, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Susan Trolier-McKinstry, Outside Unit & Field Member Tom Jackson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Rongming Chu, Major Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Zhiwen Liu, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Xingjie Ni, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Outside Unit & Field Member Noel Giebink, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Nicholas Meisel, Outside Unit & Field Member Timothy Simpson, Outside Field Member Sven Bilén, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Julio Urbina, Major Field Member Xingjie Ni, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Leveraging Data-Science and Convolutional Neural Networks for Active Feedback in Additive Manufacturing Processes for Electromagnetic Component Fabrication
Gregory Huff, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ram Narayanan, Major Field Member Tim Kane, Major Field Member Michael Hickner, Outside Unit & Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair Philip Buskohl, Special Member
Wenwu Cao, Outside Unit & Field Member Ram Narayanan, Major Field Member Mehdi Kiani, Major Field Member Kenji Uchino, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Michael Lanagan, Outside Unit & Field Member Douglas Werner, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Julio Urbina, Major Field Member Victor Pasko, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Swaroop Ghosh, Major Field Member Abhronil Sengupta, Major Field Member John Sampson, Outside Field Member Saptarshi Das, Outside Unit Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Soundar Kumara, Outside Unit & Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Tim Kane, Major Field Member Raghu Raj, Special Member Jesse Barlow, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Jerzy Ruzyllo, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Jian hsu, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Osama Awadelkarim, Major Field Member Wenwu Cao, Outside Unit & Field Member Tim Kane, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Puneet Singla, Outside Unit & Field Member William Higgins, Major Field Member Vishal Monga, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair Jing Yang, Major Field Member
Michael Lanagan, Outside Unit & Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Julio Urbina, Major Field Member Vishal Monga, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Minghui Zhu, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Shashi Phoha, Co-Chair of Committee Puneet Singla, Outside Unit & Field Member Nilanjan Ray Chaudhuri, Major Field Member Asok Ray, Major Field Member & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair