Dr Ed Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Robin Veder, Committee Member George W Boudreau, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Senel Poyrazli, Committee Member Stephen Patrick Schappe, Committee Member Heather L Stuckey, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member Martha Jean Strickland, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member Seth Wolpert, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Mary Napoli, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member
Robert D Reason, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lisa R Lattuca, Committee Member Susan Ruth Rankin, Committee Member Ingrid Maria Blood, Committee Member Dorothy H Evensen, Committee Member
Daniel W Salter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James B Stewart, Committee Member Catharina Johanna Cunning, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member Robert B Slaney, Committee Member
Nona Ann Prestine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Preston Green, Committee Member James F Nolan Jr., Committee Member Roger C Shouse, Committee Member
Dr Ed Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Pamela Preston, Committee Member John Basil Urenko, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member S. Shyam Sundar, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Irene C Baird, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Heather L Stuckey, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Ernest Dishner, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Truman Ziegenfuss Jr., Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Member Frances T. Munzenrider, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member William John Mahar, Committee Member
Nona Ann Prestine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Hartman, Committee Member Shannon Patrick, Committee Member Bernard Joel Badiali, Committee Member
Mario Sznaier, Committee Member Robert E Van Dyck, Committee Member Kenneth Jenkins, Committee Member Frank Richard Deutsch, Committee Member John Metzner, Committee Member Nirmal K Bose, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member
The Interstate 99 (I-99) Project and Geological Information Exchanges: A Study of the Interplay among Variables from Science Education, Geology/Earth Science, and Environmental Policy
William Carlsen, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William Carlsen, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gregory John Kelly, Committee Member Richard Rudolph Parizek, Committee Member Beverly Ann Cigler, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rhoda Joseph, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member George Richard Vahoviak, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Carol A Smith, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Shanetia Clark, Committee Member
James F Nolan Jr., Committee Chair/Co-Chair Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Member Bernard Joel Badiali, Committee Member Jacqueline Edmondson, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Carolyn Elizabeth Sachs, Committee Member Paul T Zeleza, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Felicia Lynne Brown Haywood, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Continuing Professional Education of Insurance and Risk Management Practitioners: A Comparative Case Study of Customer Service Representatives, Insurance Agents and Risk Managers
Gary Kuhne, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gary Kuhne, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melody M Thompson, Committee Member William J Rothwell, Committee Member Arnold Frank Shapiro, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Margaret Cecilia Lohman, Committee Member Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member Irene C Baird, Committee Member Robert A Gabbay, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Marnina K Gonick, Committee Member
James F Nolan Jr., Committee Chair/Co-Chair John Daniel Marshall, Committee Member Dr John W Tippeconnic, Committee Member Jamie Myers, Committee Member
Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ladislaus M Semali, Committee Member Derek Mulenga, Committee Member Kyle Leonard Peck, Committee Member
Effects of Discussion Constraints, Discourse Maps, and Interactive Intercultural Elaboration in Online Discussions on Students' Knowledge Construction, Critical Thinking, and Intercultural Sensitivity
Barbara L Grabowski, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Barbara L Grabowski, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Simon Richard Hooper, Committee Member Hoi Kin Suen, Committee Member Richard Francis Devon, Committee Member Priya Sharma, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member Sherry Lynn Willis, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Edward Taylor, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Helen Margaret Hendy, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Susana Prins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Patrick Willard Shannon, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Dennis Ray Lott, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Carol F Whitfield, Committee Member James Truman Ziegenfuss Jr., Committee Member
Kyle Leonard Peck, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eve S Munson, Committee Member Thomas Litzinger, Committee Member
Robert M Hendrickson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Reason, Committee Member Fern Kaley Willits, Committee Member Robert Scott Kretchmar, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Carol Ruth Nechemias, Committee Member Kenneth Kyle, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Triparna B Vasavada, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member
Dr Patricia A Cranton Ph D, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Kathryn Weed Jablokow, Committee Member Roy Clariana, Committee Member
William Hartman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William Hartman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Roger C Shouse, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kai Arthur Schafft, Committee Member Spiro E Stefanou, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Susana Prins, Committee Member Sharon Louise Falkenstern, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Lewis A Boahene, Committee Member Nihal Bayraktar, Committee Member
Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jacqueline A Stefkovich, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member Iris M Striedieck, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member Carol Ruth Nechemias, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia M Thompson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Kimetta Hairston, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Charles David Kupfer, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael Grahame Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kenneth M Kyle, Committee Member Dennis Ray Lott, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Dr Kimetta R Hairston, Committee Member Roy Clariana, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Triparna B Vasavada, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Rhoda Joseph, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Differences of Opinion Among Major Stakeholders of the North Montco Technical Career Center Toward the Center's Current Educational Delivery Systems, Operational Facilities, and Program Offerings
Kenneth Gray, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edgar I Farmer Sr., Committee Member Cynthia Pellock, Committee Member Richard Allen Walter, Committee Member Kathy L Ruhl, Committee Member Judith Ann Kolb, Committee Member
Kyle Leonard Peck, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Kyle Leonard Peck, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member Dr Scott Mc Donald, Committee Member John David Popp, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Carol F Whitfield, Committee Member Raffy Reinaldo Luquis, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Richard Francis Devon, Committee Member Renata S Engel, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Helen Margaret Hendy, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member Steven Ames Peterson, Committee Member
Dr Libby Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Felicia Lynne Brown Haywood, Committee Member Clemmie Edward Gilpin, Committee Member Robin Veder, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member M A Toni Dupont Dupont Morales, Committee Member Kenneth M Kyle, Committee Member
Jacqueline A Stefkovich, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kai Arthur Schafft, Committee Member Roger C Shouse, Committee Member Miryam Espinosa Dulanto, Committee Member
Michael Grahame Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Member Donna Sutin Queeney, Committee Member John Daniel Marshall, Committee Member
Melody M Thompson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eunice May Askov, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Edward Miller, Committee Member William Dryden Milheim, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Charles David Kupfer, Committee Member
Mary Ann Stankiewicz, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mary Ann Stankiewicz, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Christine M Thompson, Committee Member Kimberly Anne Powell, Committee Member Daniel K Thompson, Committee Member Jawaid Haider, Committee Member
James Ewald Johnson, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Ewald Johnson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Lee Burgess, Committee Member Vivian Yenika Agbaw, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member Rama B Radhakrishna, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Bowers, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
William Hartman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William Hartman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kai Arthur Schafft, Committee Member Roger C Shouse, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Gloria Bodtorf Clark, Committee Member Jo Victoria Goodman, Committee Member
SELECTING TELCOMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY FOR CONTINUING PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EDUCATION (CPEE) PROGRAM DELIVERY:
A Study Of The Elements In Decision-Making
Within 20 High Technology Manufacturing Companies
Gary Edward Miller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eunice May Askov, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melvin Blumberg, Committee Member William Austin Welsh Jr., Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Chiara Sabina, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Steven Melnick, Committee Member
Nona Ann Prestine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James F Nolan Jr., Committee Member John W Tippeconnic Iii, Committee Member Patrick Willard Shannon, Committee Member William Hartman, Committee Member
Boyd, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Roger C Shouse, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member James F Nolan Jr., Committee Member Bernard Joel Badiali, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Raffy Reinaldo Luquis, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member