Nona Ann Prestine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nona Ann Prestine, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William Hartman, Committee Member Roger C Shouse, Committee Member Jerry G Trusty, Committee Member
Niel Brandt, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William N Brandt, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael Eracleous, Committee Member Donald P Schneider, Committee Member Richard Wallace Robinett, Committee Member Gordon Paul Garmire, Committee Member
Paul David Fischer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karl A Muller Iii, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Andrew J Leone, Committee Member Arun Upneja, Committee Member
Mark Guiltinan, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Guiltinan, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Siela Maximova, Committee Member David Eissenstat, Committee Member Robert Michael Crassweller, Committee Member Roy Edward Young, Committee Member
Fan Bill B Cheung, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Seungjin Kim, Committee Member Kostadin Nikolov Ivanov, Committee Member Renata S Engel, Committee Member Stephen Bajorek, Special Member
Robert F Roberts, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Stephanie Doores, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert F Roberts, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward G Dudley, Committee Member Chitrita Debroy, Committee Member Stephen John Knabel, Committee Member
Victor Ward Sparrow, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Victor Ward Sparrow, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Anthony A Atchley, Committee Member Ingrid Maria Blood, Committee Member Rana Arnold, Committee Member
David Lee, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor David Lee, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robert Leslie Hale, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Clyde Diperna, Committee Member Scott David Gest, Committee Member
John Philip Christman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John Philip Christman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Shannon Wimberley Sullivan, Committee Member Dennis Schmidt, Committee Member Stephen Howard Browne, Committee Member
Dr Christopher Herzog, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Chris Herzog, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kristin Ann Eckert, Committee Member Jong Kak Yun, Committee Member John Peter Richie Jr., Committee Member Melvin Lee Billingsley, Committee Member
Emine Koc, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ming Tien, Committee Member Robert Allen Schlegel, Committee Member Wendy Hanna Rose, Committee Member Erin Elizabeth Sheets, Committee Member Emine C Koc, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Judith Ann Kolb, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Judith Ann Kolb, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Cynthia Pellock, Committee Member Wesley Edward Donahue, Committee Member Pricilla Karen Murphy, Committee Member
Suzanne E Mohney, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member Joseph Flemish, Committee Member Jian Xu, Committee Member James Patrick Runt, Committee Member
Terryl Johnson Hartman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Terryl Johnson Hartman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Leann L Birch, Committee Member Penny Margaret Kris Etherton, Committee Member David Theodore Mauger, Committee Member Philip Lazarus, Committee Member
Dr Frank Dardis And Dr Patrick Parsons, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patrick Robert Parsons, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Francis Erin Dardis, Committee Member Fuyuan Shen, Committee Member Michelle E Day, Committee Member
Christopher Rahn, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael Andrew Yukish, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Christopher Rahn, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Charles E Bakis, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor
Philip John Morris, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Philip John Morris, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dennis K Mc Laughlin, Committee Member Kenneth Steven Brentner, Committee Member Daniel Connell Haworth, Committee Member George A Lesieutre, Committee Member
George David Haushalter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor George David Haushalter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Laura B Field, Committee Member Peter G Iliev, Committee Member N Edward Coulson, Committee Member
Barry Voight, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Barry Voight, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Charles James Ammon, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Sridhar Anandakrishnan, Committee Member Derek Elsworth, Committee Member
Willa Zahava Silverman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Jennifer Boittin, Committee Member Tobias Heinrich Albert Brinkmann, Committee Member Thomas Albert Hale, Committee Member Sophie C De Schaepdrijver, Committee Member Patrick Weil, Special Member
Beverly Vandiver, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Beverly Vandiver, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Clyde Diperna, Committee Member Barbara Schaefer, Committee Member Keith B Wilson, Committee Member
Nona Ann Prestine, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William Hartman, Committee Member Dr Susan Faircloth, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Committee Member Dr Preston Green, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
Stephen Howard Browne, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Hogan, Committee Member Jeremy Engels, Committee Member John Philip Christman, Special Member
Robert Brooks, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Robert Brooks, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Margaret Brittingham Brant, Committee Member Michael R Gannon, Committee Member George Young, Committee Member Todd Katzner, Special Member
Timothy Joseph Kane, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Timothy Joseph Kane, Committee Chair/Co-Chair George Young, Committee Member Sue Ellen Haupt, Committee Member Jack W Langelaan, Committee Member William Henry Brune, Committee Member
The Context and Consequences of Sexual Coercion towards South African Boys and the Impact of Enhancing the School Environment on School Sexual Climate and Coercion
Edward A Smith, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward A Smith, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Linda L Caldwell, Committee Member Donna Coffman, Committee Member Rachel Annette Smith, Committee Member
Joseph C. Reese, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Joseph C. Reese, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Benjamin Franklin Pugh, Committee Member Ross Cameron Hardison, Committee Member Michael Axtell, Outside Member David Scott Gilmour, Committee Member
Timothy W Simpson, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Timothy W Simpson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mary Frecker, Committee Member Michael A Yukish, Committee Member Gordon Warn, Outside Member Mark Traband, Committee Member
Lawrence Isaac Sinoway, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Amy Christine Arnold, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kirsteen Nairn Browning, Committee Member Charles H Lang, Committee Member Urs Andreas Leuenberger, Outside Member
Social Information Processing Factors and Economic Stress in Disadvantaged Rural Fathers: Informing Child Maltreatment Prevention with an Understudied Parent Population
Sandra T Azar, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Sandra T Azar, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martha Ellen Wadsworth, Committee Member Gregory M Fosco, Committee Member David R Johnson, Outside Member
W. David Walter, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor W. David Walter, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Cassandra Miller-Butterworth, Committee Member George H Perry, Committee Member Ephraim Hanks, Outside Member
Anthony B. Buccitelli, Ph.D., Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Anthony B. Buccitelli, Ph.D., Committee Chair/Co-Chair Simon J. Bronner, Ph.D., Committee Member Charles D. Kupfer, Ph.D., Committee Member Robin Redmon Wright, Ph.D., Outside Member
Victoria Anne Braithwaite-Read, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor James Harold Marden, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Tracy Langkilde, Committee Member Sonia Angele Cavigelli, Committee Member Sonia Angele Cavigelli, Outside Member