Thomas E Mallouk, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Karl Todd Mueller, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member William Carlsen, Committee Member George Bodner, Committee Member
A Daniel Jones, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alan James Benesi, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Christopher Albert Mullin, Committee Member
Thomas E Mallouk, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Raymond Edward Schaak, Committee Member Joan Marie Redwing, Committee Member
Sharon Hammes Schiffer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Michael Thomas Green, Committee Member J Martin Bollinger Jr, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Committee Member John V Badding, Committee Member Darrell Velegol, Committee Member
Sharon Hammes Schiffer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Kristen Ann Fichthorn, Committee Member
Mary Elizabeth Williams, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Theresa Stellwag Mayer, Committee Member
John B Asbury, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor John V Badding, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor
Bratoljub Milosavljevic, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Bratoljub Milosavljevic, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alan James Benesi, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Philip C. Bevilacqua, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Gary Lee Catchen, Committee Member
Karl Todd Mueller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Rayne Audrey Sperling, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alan James Benesi, Committee Member James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member Douglas D Archibald, Committee Member A Daniel Jones, Committee Member
Barbara Jane Garrison, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nicholas Winograd, Committee Member Janna Kay Maranas, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Barbara Jane Garrison, Committee Chair/Co-Chair
James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lyle Norman Long, Committee Member Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member
Barbara Jane Garrison, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Committee Member Vincent Henry Crespi, Committee Member
DESIGN AND CHARACTERIZATION OF POST-TRANSITION, MAIN-GROUP, HETEROATOMIC CLUSTERS USING MASS SPECTROMETRY, ANION PHOTOELECTRON SPECTROSCOPY AND VELOCITY MAP IMAGING
Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member John V Badding, Committee Member Nitin Samarth, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Tom Mallouk, Committee Member John B Asbury, Committee Member John H Golbeck, Committee Member
Thomas E Mallouk, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ayusman Sen, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Darrell Velegol, Committee Member
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Karl Todd Mueller, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Michael Anthony Hickner, Committee Member
Albert Welford Castleman Jr., Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Thomas E Mallouk, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Jorge Osvaldo Sofo, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member John B Asbury, Committee Member John H Golbeck, Committee Member
James Bernhard Anderson, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Lasse Jensen, Committee Member Adrianus C Van Duin, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Alan James Benesi, Committee Member David Lawrence Allara, Committee Member John B Asbury, Committee Member Ralph H Colby, Special Member
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Lawrence Allara, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Jian Xu, Committee Member
Nicholas Winograd, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Nicholas Winograd, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Wayne Roger Curtis, Committee Member
William George Noid, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Scott A Showalter, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member James David Kubicki, Committee Member Sharon Hammes Schiffer, Special Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John B Asbury, Committee Member James Bernhard Anderson, Committee Member John H Golbeck, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Karl Todd Mueller, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor William George Noid, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael Anthony Hickner, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor
Michael Anthony Hickner, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Michael John Janik, Special Member
DEVELOPMENT OF VISIBLE, NEAR-INFRARED, AND MID-INFRARED TRANSIENT ABSORPTION SPECTROSCOPY ON A FEMTOSECOND TO MILLISECOND TIMESCALE AND ITS APPLICABILITY TO ORGANIC ELECTRONIC MATERIALS
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Benjamin James Lear, Committee Member Enrique Daniel Gomez, Outside Member
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Raymond Edward Schaak, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Noel Christopher Giebink, Outside Member
Miriam Freedman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Miriam Freedman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Christine Keating, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Johannes Verlinde, Outside Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John B Asbury, Committee Member William George Noid, Committee Member Michael Anthony Hickner, Outside Member
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lasse Jensen, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Enrique Daniel Gomez, Outside Member
Mark Maroncelli, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Scott A Showalter, Committee Member Alexey Silakov, Committee Member Michael Anthony Hickner, Committee Member
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lasse Jensen, Committee Member William Noid, Committee Member Janna Maranas, Outside Member
Benjamin James Lear, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Benjamin James Lear, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Lasse Jensen, Committee Member Noel Christopher Giebink, Outside Member
John B Asbury, Thesis Advisor/Co-Advisor Benjamin James Lear, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Noel Christopher Giebink, Committee Member
Will Noid, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Will Noid, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lasse Jensen, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Adrianus C Van Duin, Outside Member
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Paul S Cremer, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Enrique Daniel Gomez, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul S Cremer, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Paul S Cremer, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Scott A Showalter, Committee Member Michael Anthony Hickner, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Frank Dorman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Frank Dorman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John B Asbury, Committee Member Edward Patrick O'Brien, Jr., Committee Member Andrew David Patterson, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor
John B Asbury, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor John B Asbury, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Benjamin James Lear, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Noel Christopher Giebink, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Miriam Arak Freedman, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Miriam Arak Freedman, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Paul S Cremer, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Jerry Y Harrington, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
William George Noid, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor William George Noid, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Lasse Jensen, Committee Member Mark Maroncelli, Committee Member Kristen Fichthorn, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Mark Maroncelli, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Mark Maroncelli, Committee Chair/Co-Chair John B Asbury, Committee Member Lasse Jensen, Committee Member John H Golbeck, Outside Member Philip C Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair