Dr Ed Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Robin Veder, Committee Member George W Boudreau, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Senel Poyrazli, Committee Member Stephen Patrick Schappe, Committee Member Heather L Stuckey, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member Martha Jean Strickland, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member Seth Wolpert, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Mary Napoli, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member
Dr Ed Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Pamela Preston, Committee Member John Basil Urenko, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member S. Shyam Sundar, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Irene C Baird, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Heather L Stuckey, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Ernest Dishner, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair James Truman Ziegenfuss Jr., Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Member Frances T. Munzenrider, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member William John Mahar, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rhoda Joseph, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member George Richard Vahoviak, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Carol A Smith, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Shanetia Clark, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Carolyn Elizabeth Sachs, Committee Member Paul T Zeleza, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Felicia Lynne Brown Haywood, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Continuing Professional Education of Insurance and Risk Management Practitioners: A Comparative Case Study of Customer Service Representatives, Insurance Agents and Risk Managers
Gary Kuhne, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gary Kuhne, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melody M Thompson, Committee Member William J Rothwell, Committee Member Arnold Frank Shapiro, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Margaret Cecilia Lohman, Committee Member Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Glen Alan Mazis, Committee Member Irene C Baird, Committee Member Robert A Gabbay, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Marnina K Gonick, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member Sherry Lynn Willis, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Edward Taylor, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Helen Margaret Hendy, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Susana Prins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Patrick Willard Shannon, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Dennis Ray Lott, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Carol F Whitfield, Committee Member James Truman Ziegenfuss Jr., Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Carol Ruth Nechemias, Committee Member Kenneth Kyle, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Triparna B Vasavada, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member
Dr Patricia A Cranton Ph D, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Kathryn Weed Jablokow, Committee Member Roy Clariana, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Susana Prins, Committee Member Sharon Louise Falkenstern, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Lewis A Boahene, Committee Member Nihal Bayraktar, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Alison Alene Carr Chellman, Committee Member Carol Ruth Nechemias, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia M Thompson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Dr Kimetta Hairston, Committee Member Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Charles David Kupfer, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Michael Grahame Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Kenneth M Kyle, Committee Member Dennis Ray Lott, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Dr Kimetta R Hairston, Committee Member Roy Clariana, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Triparna B Vasavada, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Rhoda Joseph, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Carol F Whitfield, Committee Member Raffy Reinaldo Luquis, Committee Member
Ian E Baptiste, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ian E Baptiste, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Richard Francis Devon, Committee Member Renata S Engel, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Helen Margaret Hendy, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Daniele D Flannery, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member Steven Ames Peterson, Committee Member
Dr Libby Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Felicia Lynne Brown Haywood, Committee Member Clemmie Edward Gilpin, Committee Member Robin Veder, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member M A Toni Dupont Dupont Morales, Committee Member Kenneth M Kyle, Committee Member
Michael Grahame Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Member Donna Sutin Queeney, Committee Member John Daniel Marshall, Committee Member
Melody M Thompson, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eunice May Askov, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Edward Miller, Committee Member William Dryden Milheim, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Fred Michael Schied, Committee Member Kenneth Brian Cunningham, Committee Member Charles David Kupfer, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Bowers, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Gloria Bodtorf Clark, Committee Member Jo Victoria Goodman, Committee Member
SELECTING TELCOMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY FOR CONTINUING PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING EDUCATION (CPEE) PROGRAM DELIVERY:
A Study Of The Elements In Decision-Making
Within 20 High Technology Manufacturing Companies
Gary Edward Miller, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eunice May Askov, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melvin Blumberg, Committee Member William Austin Welsh Jr., Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Chiara Sabina, Committee Member Gina Brelsford, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Steven Melnick, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Raffy Reinaldo Luquis, Committee Member Jo Tyler, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Kamini Grahame, Committee Member Raymonde Ann Brown, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member William Dryden Milheim, Committee Member Richard Robert Young, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member George W Boudreau, Committee Member Charles David Kupfer, Committee Member
Dr Michael Moore, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Michael Grahame Moore, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Susan G Strauss, Committee Member Priya Sharma, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member
Denise Gaspari Meister, Committee Member Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Rachel A Grant, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Judith E Hupcey, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member William John Mahar, Committee Member Clemmie Edward Gilpin, Committee Member Edgar I Farmer Sr., Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Judith E Hupcey, Committee Member Samuel William Monismith, Committee Member
Gary Kuhne, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Gary Kuhne, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Esther Susana Prins, Committee Member Melody M Thompson, Committee Member David P Baker, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Daniele D Flannery, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Helen Margaret Hendy, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Frances T. Munzenrider, Committee Member Karen A Thomas, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Eunice May Askov, Committee Member Judith Ann Kolb, Committee Member Sharon Louise Falkenstern, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Holly L Angelique, Committee Member Patricia Bullock, Committee Member
Eunice May Askov, Committee Member Dennis Ray Lott, Committee Member James Truman Ziegenfuss Jr., Committee Member Donna Sutin Queeney, Committee Chair/Co-Chair William A Henk, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Senel Poyrazli, Committee Member Stephen Robert Couch, Committee Member Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Member Senel Poyrazli, Committee Member Peter Jones Kareithi, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ann Swartz, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jo Tyler, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Thomas Bowers, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Patricia Angelica Cranton, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ann Swartz, Committee Member Dr Richard Fiene, Committee Member
Patricia Angelica Cranton, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Jo Tyler, Committee Member Rebecca Marie Lafountain, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Ilhan Kucukaydin, Committee Member Peter Jones Kareithi, Committee Member Robin Veder, Special Member Fred Michael Schied, Special Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Cheryl A Dellasega, Committee Member William Dryden Milheim, Committee Member Julie Kearney, Special Member Gary Kuhne, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Edward W Taylor, Committee Member Barbara A Sims, Committee Member Katherine H Baker, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair David Alan Morand, Committee Member Margaret Cecilia Lohman, Committee Member Robin Redmon Wright, Committee Member
Edward W Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Member Martha Jean Strickland, Committee Member Kimberly A Griffin, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Robin Redmon Wright, Committee Member Ilhan Kucukaydin, Committee Member
Fred Michael Schied, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Melody M Thompson, Committee Member Edgar Paul Yoder, Special Member
Fred Michael Schied, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Fred Michael Schied, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Gary Kuhne, Committee Member Jeffrey Cash Bridger, Special Member John David Popp, Committee Member
Dr Edward Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Dr Shanetia Clark, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Martha Jean Strickland, Committee Member Heather L Stuckey, Committee Member
Esther Susana Prins, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Esther Susana Prins, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Ian E Baptiste, Committee Member Gail Louise Boldt, Committee Member Patrick Willard Shannon, Committee Member Ronald Ward Jackson, Special Member
Dr Ed Taylor, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Dr Ed Taylor, Committee Chair/Co-Chair Carolyn June Grasse Bachman, Committee Member Dr Thomas Bettinger, Committee Member Felicia Lynne Brown Haywood, Committee Member Esther Susana Prins, Committee Member
Elizabeth Jean Tisdell, Dissertation Advisor/Co-Advisor Robin Redmon Wright, Committee Member Ilhan Kucukaydin, Committee Member Peter Jones Kareithi, Committee Member