Thomas Mallouk, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member James Adair, Outside Unit & Field Member Ayusman Sen, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Xin Zhang, Major Field Member Joseph Cotruvo, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Emily Weinert, Outside Unit & Field Member
Lasse Jensen, Major Field Member Song Tan, Outside Unit & Field Member Joseph Cotruvo, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor William Noid, Major Field Member Tae-Hee Lee, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Seong Kim, Outside Unit & Field Member
Investigating Specific Cation Interactions with Anionic Surfactant Monolayers at the Air/Water Interface Using Nonlinear Spectroscopy and Thermodynamics
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Seong Kim, Outside Unit & Field Member Mark Maroncelli, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Major Field Member James Connor, Outside Unit & Field Member Christine Keating, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Ibrahim Ozbolat, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Paul Cremer, Major Field Member Peter Butler, Outside Unit & Field Member Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Benjamin Lear, Chair & Major Field Represnt Lasse Jensen, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Raymond Schaak, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt John Golbeck, Committee Member & Related Areas Repres Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Benjamin James Lear, Dissertation Advisor
Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Enrique Gomez, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Elizabeth Elacqua, Major Field Member Michael Hickner, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Larry Cheng, Outside Unit & Field Member
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor William Hancock, Outside Unit & Field Member Tae-Hee Lee, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
William Noid, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Lasse Jensen, Major Field Member Susan Sinnott, Outside Unit & Field Member John Asbury, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Venkatraman Gopalan, Outside Unit & Field Member Kenneth Knappenberger, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Scott Lindner, Outside Unit & Field Member Joseph Cotruvo, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Amie Boal, Major Field Member
Andrew Patterson, Outside Field Member Paul Babitzke, Outside Unit & Field Member Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Edward O'Brien, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Allison Beese, Outside Unit & Field Member Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Jose Fuentes, Outside Unit & Field Member Miriam Freedman, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Mauricio Terrones, Outside Unit & Field Member John Asbury, Major Field Member Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Kenneth Knappenberger, Major Field Member Zhiqiang Mao, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Asbury, Major Field Member Ismaila Dabo, Outside Unit & Field Member Raymond Schaak, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Alexey Silakov, Major Field Member Darrell Velegol, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Kenneth Knappenberger, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Joshua Robinson, Outside Unit & Field Member Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor William Hancock, Outside Unit & Field Member Alexey Silakov, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Robert Rioux, Major Field Member Elizabeth Elacqua, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Robert Hickey, Outside Field Member Vincent Crespi, Outside Unit Member
Ramesh Giri, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Elizabeth Elacqua, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Eric Nacsa, Major Field Member Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Enrique Gomez, Outside Unit & Field Member
Joseph Cotruvo, Major Field Member Amie Boal, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair C Okafor, Outside Unit & Field Member Carsten Krebs, Major Field Member Joseph Bollinger, Co-Chair of Committee
Paul Cremer, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Christopher House, Outside Unit & Field Member
Robert Hickey, Outside Unit & Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ayusman Sen, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Enrique Gomez, Outside Unit & Field Member Elizabeth Elacqua, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Asbury, Major Field Member Michael Hickner, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Benjamin Lear, Co-Chair & Major Field Member Robert Hickey, Outside Unit & Field Member Enrique Gomez, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Mikael Rechtsman, Outside Unit & Field Member Christine Keating, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Jerry Harrington, Outside Unit & Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member Miriam Freedman, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member
Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Ramesh Giri, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Elizabeth Elacqua, Major Field Member Bert Chandler, Outside Unit & Field Member
Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Carsten Krebs, Major Field Member Squire Booker, Major Field Member Alexey Silakov, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Golbeck, Outside Unit & Field Member
Elizabeth Elacqua, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Eric Nacsa, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Christian Pester, Outside Unit & Field Member Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Jonathan Kuo, Major Field Member
David Boehr, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Joyce Jose, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Ramesh Giri, Major Field Member Elizabeth Elacqua, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Raymond Schaak, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Enrique Gomez, Outside Unit & Field Member
Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member Raymond Schaak, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Ismaila Dabo, Outside Unit & Field Member
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kenneth Knappenberger, Major Field Member John Asbury, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Ralph Colby, Outside Unit & Field Member
Investigation of organic materials in electrolyte solutions using reactive molecular dynamics with applications in hydrogels, cryo-EM, and planetary science
C Okafor, Major Field Member Susan Sinnott, Major & Minor Field Member Susan Hafenstein, Outside Unit & Field Member Adri van Duin, Chair, Minor Member & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Acetyl-CoA Production Inside and Outside of the Mitochondrion is Essential for Plasmodium falciparum During Asexual Red Blood Cell and Sexual Stage Development
Andrew Patterson, Outside Unit & Field Member Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Manuel Llinas, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member Igor Aronson, Outside Unit & Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Chair & Dissertation Advisor David Boehr, Major Field Member Tae-Hee Lee, Major Field Member Joyce Jose, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Paul Cremer, Major Field Member William Noid, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Edward O'Brien, Major Field Member Xiantao Li, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Mauricio Terrones, Outside Unit & Field Member Lasse Jensen, Major Field Member Kenneth Knappenberger, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Asbury, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Howard Salis, Outside Unit & Field Member Amie Boal, Major Field Member Carsten Krebs, Co-Chair of Committee Alexey Silakov, Major Field Member Joseph Bollinger, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Christine Keating, Major Field Member Igor Aronson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor James Adair, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Ayusman Sen, Major Field Member
Elizabeth Elacqua, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Nasim Alem, Outside Unit & Field Member Mauricio Terrones, Dissertation Advisor Vincent Crespi, Chair of Committee
Mauricio Terrones, Major Field Member Kristen Fichthorn, Outside Unit & Field Member Lasse Jensen, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Edward O'Brien, Major Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair C Okafor, Outside Unit & Field Member Ramesh Giri, Major Field Member Eric Nacsa, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Squire Booker, Major Field Member