Charles Ammon, Major Field Member Peter La Femina, Major Field Member Guido Cervone, Outside Unit & Field Member Christelle Wauthier, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Mark Patzkowsky, Program Head/Chair
Affective Reactivity to Daily Memory Lapses in Middle-aged and Older Adults without Cognitive Impairment: Examining the Moderating Effects of Personality and Control Beliefs about Cognitive Aging
Jacqueline Mogle, Outside Field Member Aaron Pincus, Outside Unit Member Marie Boltz, Major Field Member Nikki Hill, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Lisa Kitko, Program Head/Chair
Christopher Engeland, Major Field Member Hannah Schreier, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Martha Wadsworth, Outside Unit & Field Member Joshua Smyth, Major Field Member Thomas Gould, Program Head/Chair
Jenny Li, Outside Unit & Field Member Yanyuan Ma, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Bing Li, Major Field Member Ephraim Hanks, Program Head/Chair Kari Morgan, Major Field Member Dennis Kon-Jin Lin, Special Member
Gabriela Richard, Outside Unit & Field Member Ashley Patterson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Allison Henward, Major Field Member Gail Boldt, Major Field Member Kimberly Anne Powell, Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies
David Degraff, Outside Unit Member Hong-Gang Wang, Outside Field Member Charles Lang, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Shengyu Yang, Major Field Member Ralph Keil, Program Head/Chair Katherine Aird, Special Member
Minghui Zhu, Outside Unit & Field Member Fan-Bill Cheung, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Stephen M. Bajorek, Special Member Christopher Rahn, Major Field Member Daniel Cortes Correales, Major Field Member Daniel Connell Haworth, Program Head/Chair
Frank Pugh, Major Field Member Shaun Mahony, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ross Hardison, Outside Field Member Daniel Kifer, Outside Unit Member George Perry, Program Head/Chair
Samuel Bonsall, Major Field Member Karl Muller, Major Field Member David Haushalter, Outside Unit & Field Member Henock Louis, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Brent Ambrose, Program Head/Chair
Chris Marone, Outside Unit & Field Member Shimin Liu, Major Field Member Derek Elsworth, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Arash Dahi Taleghani, Major Field Member Mort D Webster, Program Head/Chair
Puneet Singla, Outside Unit & Field Member William Higgins, Major Field Member Vishal Monga, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair Jing Yang, Major Field Member
Xiang Gao, Outside Unit & Field Member Laila Al-Shaar, Major Field Member Vernon Chinchilli, Major Field Member Joshua Muscat, Dissertation Advisor John Richie, Chair of Committee Douglas Leslie, Program Head/Chair
Dajiang Liu, Outside Unit Member David Vandenbergh, Major Field Member Steven Branstetter, Outside Field Member Helen Kamens, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Thomas Gould, Program Head/Chair
Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Benjamin Lear, Major Field Member Suzanne Mohney, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Miriam Freedman, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Vincent Crespi, Outside Unit & Field Member Lauren Zarzar, Major Field Member
Eugene Clothiaux, Major Field Member Sukyoung Lee, Major Field Member Steven Feldstein, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Andrew Carleton, Outside Unit & Field Member David Stensrud, Program Head/Chair
David Almeida, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Alexis Santos, Major Field Member Lacy Alexander, Outside Unit Member Jonathan Daw, Outside Field Member Christopher Coe, Special Member Charles Geier, Program Head/Chair
Stephanie Schroeder, Major Field Member Kimberly Powell, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor David Gamson, Outside Unit & Field Member Allison Henward, Major Field Member Gail Boldt, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kimberly Anne Powell, Program Head/Chair
Lin Lin, Major Field Member Suhang Wang, Outside Unit & Field Member Jia Li, Major Field Member Matthew Reimherr, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ephraim Hanks, Program Head/Chair
Xueyi Zhang, Major Field Member Scott Milner, Major Field Member Janna Maranas, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ralph Colby, Outside Unit & Field Member Seong Han Kim, Program Head/Chair Michael Janik, Major Field Member
Ken Keiler, Outside Unit & Field Member Amie Boal, Major Field Member Carsten Krebs, Major Field Member Squire Booker, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Naomi Altman, Major Field Member Vasant Honavar, Outside Field Member Yifei Huang, Major Field Member Santhosh Girirajan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Reka Albert, Outside Unit Member George Perry, Program Head/Chair
Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair Scott Showalter, Major Field Member Amie Boal, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Carsten Krebs, Major Field Member Emily Weinert, Outside Unit & Field Member
Marcela Borge, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Gabriela Richard, Major Field Member Heather Toomey Zimmerman, Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies Kathryn Jablokow, Outside Unit Member Jose Soto, Outside Field Member
Zhiwen Liu, Outside Unit & Field Member Venkatraman Gopalan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Zhiqiang Mao, Special Member Jorge Sofo, Outside Field Member Roman Engel-Herbert, Major Field Member John Mauro, Program Head/Chair
Donna Quadri-Felitti, Major Field Member Seoki Lee, Major Field Member Amit Sharma, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Bing Pan, Outside Unit & Field Member Donna Quadri-Felitti, Program Head/Chair
Helene Hopfer, Major Field Member Joshua Lambert, Major Field Member Charles Anderson, Outside Unit & Field Member Greg Ziegler, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Robert Roberts, Program Head/Chair
Developing an Evidence-based Clinical Decision-support System to Assist Amputee Care Providers to Enhance Prosthetic Prescription and Amputee Rehabilitation
John Challis, Outside Unit & Field Member Andris Freivalds, Major Field Member & Dissertation Advisor Chris McComb, Major Field Member Jessica Menold, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Steven Landry, Program Head/Chair
Scot Kimball, Outside Unit & Field Member Amy Arnold, Major Field Member Charles Lang, Major Field Member Katherine Aird, Special Member Traci Czyzyk, Special Member Nadine Hempel, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ralph Keil, Program Head/Chair
Donghai Wang, Major Field Member Chao-Yang Wang, Major Field Member Michael Janik, Outside Unit & Field Member Adri van Duin, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Daniel Haworth, Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies
Anne Olmstead, Major Field Member Diane Williams, Major Field Member Paola Migliaccio-Dussias, Outside Unit & Field Member Carol Miller, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Nicole Etter (she/her), Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies
Gabriela Richard, Major Field Member Craig Campbell, Outside Field Member Andrea Gregg, Special Member Peggy Van Meter, Outside Unit Member Roy Clariana, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Heather Toomey Zimmerman, Program Head/Chair
Robert Hickey, Outside Unit & Field Member Elizabeth Elacqua, Major Field Member Christine Keating, Major Field Member Raymond Schaak, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Seong Kim, Outside Unit & Field Member Andrea Arguelles, Major Field Member Albert Segall, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Jacques Riviere, Major Field Member Albert Segall, Program Head/Chair
Patrick Drew, Chair & Major Field Represnt Timothy Jegla, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Kevin Alloway, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Nanyin Zhang, Committee Member & Related Areas Repres Santhosh Girirajan, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Melissa Rolls, Program Head/Chair
Mauricio Terrones, Major Field Member Venkatraman Gopalan, Major Field Member Sukwon Choi, Outside Unit & Field Member Joshua Robinson, Chair & Dissertation Advisor John Mauro, Program Head/Chair
Anthony Schmitt, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Robert Paulson, Major Field Member Troy Sutton, Major Field Member Joyce Jose, Outside Unit & Field Member Anthony Schmitt, Program Head/Chair
Namiko Yamamoto, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Charles Bakis, Outside Field Member Paris Vonlockette, Outside Unit Member Xin Ning, Major Field Member Amy Pritchett, Program Head/Chair
Timothy Mcnellis, Outside Unit & Field Member Joseph Cotruvo, Major Field Member Squire Booker, Major Field Member Emily Weinert, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
A Novel Framework for the Development of a Spatial Social-Ecological Systems Model of Climate Change Adaptation: An Arctic Case Study Application in North Central Iceland
William Easterling, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Erica Smithwick, Co-Chair of Committee Karl Zimmerer, Major Field Member Richard Alley, Outside Unit & Field Member Brian King, Program Head/Chair
Stephen Matthews, Co-Chair of Committee Mayra Bamaca, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Dawn Witherspoon, Outside Unit & Field Member Hobart Cleveland, Major Field Member Charles Geier, Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies
Xin Zhang, Major Field Member Kevin Hockett, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Major Field Member Emily Weinert, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair
Michael Lanagan, Outside Unit & Field Member Ram Narayanan, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Julio Urbina, Major Field Member Vishal Monga, Major Field Member Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Wenrui Hao, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Xiantao Li, Major Field Member Jinchao Xu, Major Field Member Alexei Novikov, Professor in Charge/Director of Graduate Studies Sencun Zhu, Outside Unit & Field Member
Hong Ma, Outside Unit & Field Member Bing Li, Major Field Member Zhibiao Zhao, Major Field Member Runze Li, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ephraim Mont Hanks, Program Head/Chair
Scott Smith, Outside Unit & Field Member Kimberly Powell, Major Field Member Gail Boldt, Major Field Member Jacqueline Reid-Walsh, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Kimberly Anne Powell, Program Head/Chair
Minghui Zhu, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Shashi Phoha, Co-Chair of Committee Puneet Singla, Outside Unit & Field Member Nilanjan Ray Chaudhuri, Major Field Member Asok Ray, Major Field Member & Dissertation Advisor Kultegin Aydin, Program Head/Chair
Seong Kim, Outside Unit & Field Member Hojong Kim, Major Field Member John Mauro, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ismaila Dabo, Major Field Member John Mauro, Program Head/Chair
Ying Gu, Committee Member & Related Areas Repres Timothy Jegla, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Sarah Assmann, Committee Member & Major Field Represnt Gabriele Monshausen, Chair & Major Field Represnt Teh-Hui Kao, Program Head/Chair
Sharon Huang, Major Field Member Fenglong Ma, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Sencun Zhu, Outside Unit & Field Member Ting Wang, Major Field Member Mary Beth Rosson, Program Head/Chair
Brian King, Program Head/Chair Leland Glenna, Outside Unit & Field Member Melissa Wright, Major Field Member Carolyn Sachs, Co-Chair of Committee Karl Zimmerer, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor
Multidisciplinary Design Optimization Framework For Multi-Phase Building Design Process - Technology Demonstration Using Design Of Office Building And Robotically 3D Printed Habitat
Timothy Simpson, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Jose Pinto Duarte, Co-Chair & Major Field Member Lisa Iulo, Major Field Member Gordon Warn, Outside Unit & Field Member Loukas Kalisperis, Major Field Member Somayeh Asadi, Program Head/Chair
David Hunter, Major Field Member Xiaoyue Niu, Major Field Member C Lee Giles, Outside Unit & Field Member Le Bao, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Ephraim Mont Hanks, Program Head/Chair Michael J. Daniels, Special Member
David Boehr, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Wayne Curtis, Outside Unit & Field Member Scott Showalter, Co-Chair & Dissertation Advisor Timothy Meredith, Major Field Member Wendy Hanna-Rose, Program Head/Chair C Okafor, Major Field Member
Xin Zhang, Major Field Member David Boehr, Major Field Member Scott Showalter, Chair & Dissertation Advisor Song Tan, Outside Unit & Field Member Philip Bevilacqua, Program Head/Chair